AIB Cup
Final 21st May '19 - 7:00 PM - Belfield Bowl
FC Schustigan
1
1 *
Young Girls FC
Match Details
Semi Final 30th Apr '19 - 7:00 PM - Fosters Avenue
Kilmacud Tokes
1
2
Young Girls FC
Match Details
Semi Final 29th Apr '19 - 7:00 PM - Fosters Avenue
Tuborg Rovers
0
1
FC Schustigan
Match Details
Quarter Final 26th Apr '19 - 6:45 PM - Fosters Avenue
Boca Seniors
2
3
Kilmacud Tokes
Match Details
Quarter Final 26th Apr '19 - 7:00 PM - Rugby Astro
Young Girls FC
0 *
0
Hop House 11
Match Details
Quarter Final 24th Apr '19 - 6:45 PM - Fosters Avenue
Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole
1
2
Tuborg Rovers
Match Details
Quarter Final 23rd Apr '19 - 6:45 PM - Fosters Avenue
Futbolito
2
3
FC Schustigan
Match Details
Round 3 18th Apr '19 - 7:00 PM - GAA Astro
Wanyamas in Pyjamas
0
1
Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole
Match Details
Round 3 18th Apr '19 - 8:30 PM - GAA Astro
Tuborg Rovers
2
0
Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
Match Details
Round 3 17th Apr '19 - 7:00 PM - GAA Astro
Hop House 11
5
4
Special Olympiakos
Match Details
Round 3 17th Apr '19 - 8:30 PM - GAA Astro
Blood, Sweat & Beers
1
4
Boca Seniors
Match Details
Round 3 16th Apr '19 - 7:00 PM - GAA Astro
Young Girls FC
4
2
Smell of Shite off yer Team
Match Details
Round 3 16th Apr '19 - 8:30 PM - GAA Astro
FC Schustigan
6
0
Ollie Horgans Fenion Army
Match Details
Round 3 15th Apr '19 - 8:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Borussia Spunkonyarmumsbach
2
3
Kilmacud Tokes
Match Details
Round 3 14th Apr '19 - 11:30 AM - GAA Astro
Futbolito
4
0
Pique Blinders
Match Details
Round 2 11th Apr '19 - 6:30 PM - Fosters Avenue
Kilmacud Tokes
3
0
Kante Stop Us
Match Details
Round 2 11th Apr '19 - 7:00 PM - GAA Astro
Clongowes Wood
1
1 *
Ollie Horgans Fenion Army
Match Details
Round 2 11th Apr '19 - 8:30 PM - GAA Astro
Sex Drugs & Carlton Cole
3
1
Giroud Sandstorm
Match Details
Round 2 10th Apr '19 - 6:30 PM - Fosters Avenue
Futbolito U23's
3
3 *
Boca Seniors
Match Details
Round 2 9th Apr '19 - 6:30 PM - Fosters Avenue
Special Olympiakos
0 *
0
The Four Skins
Match Details
Round 2 9th Apr '19 - 7:00 PM - GAA Astro
Wanyamas in Pyjamas
5
0
St. Ketienne
Match Details
Round 2 9th Apr '19 - 8:30 PM - GAA Astro
YUFC 88
0
6
Smell of Shite off yer Team
Match Details
Round 2 8th Apr '19 - 8:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
3
0
Ballyhooly FC
Match Details
Round 2 7th Apr '19 - 10:00 AM - GAA Astro
Shelbyville Lemon Trees
1
4
Futbolito
Match Details
Round 2 7th Apr '19 - 11:30 AM - GAA Astro
Pique Blinders
3
0
United Nations
Match Details
Round 2 7th Apr '19 - 1:00 PM - GAA Astro
Paro Rangers FC
0
3
Young Girls FC
Match Details
Round 2 6th Apr '19 - 10:00 AM - GAA Astro
Bauld Trafford
0
1
Blood, Sweat & Beers
Match Details
Round 2 6th Apr '19 - 10:00 AM - Rugby Astro
FC Schustigan
10
3
PSGee
Match Details
Round 2 6th Apr '19 - 11:30 AM - Rugby Astro
Borussia Spunkonyarmumsbach
4
1
Nut Busters FC
Match Details
Round 2 6th Apr '19 - 1:00 PM - GAA Astro
Paralympiakos
0
2
Hop House 11
Match Details
Round 2 6th Apr '19 - 1:00 PM - Rugby Astro
Sevilla Depression
2
2 *
Tuborg Rovers
Match Details
Round 1 4th Apr '19 - 7:30 PM - GAA Astro
Ollie Horgans Fenion Army
4
0
Expecting Toulouse FC
Match Details
Round 1 4th Apr '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Colonel Getafe
2
2 *
Paralympiakos
Match Details
Round 1 3rd Apr '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Futbolito U23's
2 *
2
Wicklow Brave
Match Details
Round 1 2nd Apr '19 - 7:30 PM - GAA Astro
Exeter Gently
0
1
The Four Skins
Match Details
Round 1 2nd Apr '19 - 9:00 PM - GAA Astro
Dynamo Duncan Ferguson FC
7
0
Valaars Men
Match Details
Round 1 1st Apr '19 - 8:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Plzen Yer Ma
2
2 *
Bauld Trafford
Match Details
Round 1 31st Mar '19 - 11:30 AM - GAA Astro
Paralympique Lyon
0
3
Shelbyville Lemon Trees
Match Details
Round 1 31st Mar '19 - 11:30 AM - Rugby Astro
Sheffield Xico Wednesdays
1
4
Giroud Sandstorm
Match Details
Round 1 31st Mar '19 - 1:00 PM - GAA Astro
Dynamo Tuberculosis
0
3
Pique Blinders
Match Details
Round 1 31st Mar '19 - 1:00 PM - Rugby Astro
Young Girls FC
3
0
Jonah Hill
Match Details
Round 1 31st Mar '19 - 2:30 PM - GAA Astro
Special Olympiakos
3 *
3
50 Shades of Andy Grey
Match Details
Round 1 31st Mar '19 - 2:30 PM - Rugby Astro
UCD CSSA
0
3
Paro Rangers FC
Match Details
Round 1 31st Mar '19 - 4:00 PM - GAA Astro
Vet FC
0
3
St. Ketienne
Match Details
Round 1 30th Mar '19 - 10:00 AM - Rugby Astro
Custard Cream FC
0
3
Tuborg Rovers
Match Details
Round 1 30th Mar '19 - 11:30 AM - Rugby Astro
As Yet Untitled FC
0
3
Borussia Spunkonyarmumsbach
Match Details
Round 1 30th Mar '19 - 1:00 PM - GAA Astro
Sevilla Depression
4
2
Dynamo Pratsky
Match Details
Round 1 30th Mar '19 - 1:00 PM - Rugby Astro
PSGee
4
1
Zlatan Ibrahitthebitch
Match Details
Round 1 30th Mar '19 - 2:30 PM - GAA Astro
Nut Busters FC
3
0
Fr Romeo Sensini's Left Peg
Match Details
Round 1 30th Mar '19 - 2:30 PM - Rugby Astro
Fritzl Palace
0
2
Hop House 11
Match Details
Round 1 30th Mar '19 - 4:00 PM - GAA Astro
Clongowes Wood
3
0
Crystal Phallus
Match Details